2 Bedroom 2BR Semi-Furnished Condominium for Lease at McKinley Garden Villas, Taguig City
Metro Manila, Taguig, McKinley Hill
Rent: ₱ 70,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: DR88-000290
2 Bedroom Condo for rent in McKinley Hill, Metro Manila
Code: DR88-000290
Category: Residential
Property Type: Condominium
Project: McKinley Garden Villas
City: Taguig City
Floor Area: 90 sqm
Bedroom: 2
Toilet & Bath: 2
Parking Slot: 1
Price per sqm: Php 777.77
Monthly Rental: Php 70,000.00
If you're interested with this property or planning to lease, just get in touch with:
JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
Top Realty Corporation
Category: Residential
Property Type: Condominium
Project: McKinley Garden Villas
City: Taguig City
Floor Area: 90 sqm
Bedroom: 2
Toilet & Bath: 2
Parking Slot: 1
Price per sqm: Php 777.77
Monthly Rental: Php 70,000.00
JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
Top Realty Corporation
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Beds: 2
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 90 m2
Facilities
-
Car park
-
24-hour security
-
Panoramic view
-
Elevator