For Sale: 170k+/SQM | 5-Storey Apartment/Condominium Building with Elevator in San Lorenzo, Makati City
Metro Manila, Makati, San Lorenzo
Sale: ₱ 170,940
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006031
Shophouse for sale in San Lorenzo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala
Code: DS88-006031
Category: For Sale
Project: Mix-Used Building
City: San Lorenzo, Makati City
Size: LA: 331 sqm | FA: 1,287 sqm
Parking: 8 Car Garage
Price Per Sqm : ₱ 170,940.00
Selling Price: ₱220,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Built in 2018
• Not Perimeter, Not tumbok, No Flooding
• 37 units with its own title
• with elevator
• with genset
• with cistern / water tank that can supply water up to 2 weeks continuously
• with rooftop that can be turned/used as a coffee shop
• with 1M monthly income if 100% occupied
• 20-30k rental amount per month per unit
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
Bien Singson-Lim
Mobile/Landline Number:
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation
Category: For Sale
Project: Mix-Used Building
City: San Lorenzo, Makati City
Size: LA: 331 sqm | FA: 1,287 sqm
Parking: 8 Car Garage
Price Per Sqm : ₱ 170,940.00
Selling Price: ₱220,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Built in 2018
• Not Perimeter, Not tumbok, No Flooding
• 37 units with its own title
• with elevator
• with genset
• with rooftop that can be turned/used as a coffee shop
• with 1M monthly income if 100% occupied
• 20-30k rental amount per month per unit
Bien Singson-Lim
Mobile/Landline Number:
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Usable area: 1,287 m2
-
Land area: 331 m2
-
24-hour security