FOR SALE: ₱80.4M Prime Residential Lot for Sale – Loyola Grand Villas, Quezon City
Listing ID: 019df12f-8682-7618-8f23-c21cee145af6
Land for sale in LOYOLA GRAND VILLAS, Ramon Magsaysay, Metro Manila near LRT-1 Roosevelt
A rare, unencumbered land asset for those seeking a strategic build or a long-term capital stronghold. Located in an elite, flood-free enclave, this "regular cut" lot offers the ultimate foundation for a private fortress, free from perimeter vulnerabilities and geological constraints.
Property Specs:
* Lot Area: 670 sqm (Regular Cut)
* Position: Interior Lot (Not Perimeter / High Privacy)
* Safety: No Fault Line (Structural Security)
* Terrain: Vacant / Ready for Immediate Development
>
Pricing: ₱120,000 per sqm or ₱80,400,000 (Negotiable)
Note: In the geography of real estate, a clean, interior lot is the scarcest of assets. Serious inquiries only.
Contact me to view our full list of Loyola Grand Villas properties!
Enjoy the relaxing and beautiful view of the mountain & cityscape from this stunning Asian Zen inspired house. This corner high-end home is so impressive from the landscped facade, automatic gate, kamagong-wood main door, high ceiling, home theatre room, LED lightings & luxurious furnishings. Your family & friends will definitely enjoy your own home theater room, professional billiard table game area & swimming pool (w/ hot & cold water). The master suite is luxuriously desig...
View more detail on LOYOLA GRAND VILLAS-
Land area: 670 m2
-
Swimming pool
-
Security
-
Car park