FOR SALE: ₱250M Prime House – San Lorenzo Village, Makati City
Metro Manila, Makati, San Lorenzo
Sale: ₱ 250,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: 019df6c9-b510-752e-8dea-1d0beba4a790
5 Bedroom House for sale in San Lorenzo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala
FOR SALE: ₱250M Prime Residential Asset – San Lorenzo Village, Makati City
A distinguished 475 sqm property located in the historic and highly central San Lorenzo Village. Boasting an impressive 18.5-meter frontage, this asset offers exceptional curb appeal and a versatile layout featuring a detached guest suite—ideal for multi-generational living or a high-end home office setup within Makati’s most conveniently located gated community.
**Property Specs:**
* **Lot Area:** 475 sqm
* **Floor Area:** 375 sqm
* **Asset Type:** Residential House & Lot
* **Capacity:** 5 Bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms (includes a private, separate Guest Room)
* **Parking:** 4-Car Garage
* **Frontage:** 18.5 Meters (Wide profile for superior architectural presence)
* **Location:** San Lorenzo Village (A premier Tier-One enclave offering unparalleled walkability to Greenbelt, the Makati CBD, and top-tier educational institutions)
**Pricing:** ₱526,315 per sqm | **Total: ₱250,000,000 Gross**
**Note:** San Lorenzo Village continues to be a top choice for investors and homeowners who prioritize logistics and lifestyle. A lot of this size with a wide 18.5-meter frontage is a rare find, providing ample space for redevelopment or modernization. Positioned in a market with diminishing inventory and high rental demand, this property represents a secure acquisition with significant upside potential. Serious inquiries only.
Contact me today to schedule a private viewing or to explore our exclusive portfolio of available listings in San Lorenzo Village!
**Property Specs:**
* **Lot Area:** 475 sqm
* **Floor Area:** 375 sqm
* **Asset Type:** Residential House & Lot
* **Parking:** 4-Car Garage
-
Beds: 5
-
Baths: 5
-
Usable area: 475 m2
-
Land area: 375 m2
-
Floor: 5