East of Galleria 3br Penthouse For Sale
Metro Manila, Mandaluyong, Wack-Wack Greenhills
Sale: ₱ 22,780,000
Full description
Listing ID: P001
3 Bedroom Condo for sale in Wack-Wack Greenhills, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ortigas
FOR SALE | East of Galleria Penthouse Unit ✨
📍 Topaz Road, Ortigas Center, Pasig City
Experience upscale city living in this spacious two-level penthouse unit located in the prestigious East of Galleria.
🏡 Property Details:
• Floor Area: 134 sqm
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Toilet & Bath
• Powder Room
• Maid’s Room with Own T&B
• 1 Parking Slot (3rd Floor)
• Premium dark wood flooring
• Built-in wardrobes and storage
• Modern kitchen with breakfast bar
• Bright and airy living & dining area
• Large windows with excellent natural light
This elegant penthouse offers both functionality and style—ideal for families, executives, or investors looking for a prime address in Ortigas.
💰 Selling Price:
₱170,000 per sqm
Total Price: ₱22.78M
A rare opportunity to own a premium penthouse in one of Pasig’s most desirable residential locations.
📞 For inquiries:
Angie Tamesis
📍 Topaz Road, Ortigas Center, Pasig City
🏡 Property Details:
• Floor Area: 134 sqm
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Toilet & Bath
• Powder Room
• Maid’s Room with Own T&B
• 1 Parking Slot (3rd Floor)
• Premium dark wood flooring
• Built-in wardrobes and storage
• Modern kitchen with breakfast bar
• Bright and airy living & dining area
• Large windows with excellent natural light
💰 Selling Price:
₱170,000 per sqm
Total Price: ₱22.78M
📞 For inquiries:
Angie Tamesis
Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 134 m2
-
Floor: 2