Wack-Wack Apartments, 3 Bedroom 3BR Condo for Sale in Mandaluyong City
Metro Manila, Mandaluyong, Wack-Wack Greenhills
Sale: ₱ 22,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-004177
3 Bedroom Condo for sale in Wack-Wack Greenhills, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ortigas
Code: DS88-004177
Category: For Sale
Project: Wack-Wack Apartments
City: Mandaluyong City
Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 4 Toilet & Bath
Size: 192 sqm
Parking: 1 Slot
Price per sqm: ₱114,583
Selling Price: ₱22,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Unit:
• Clean Title
• W/ Maid's Room
• W/ Balcony
• Corner Unit
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
Bien Singson-Lim
Mobile/Landline Number:
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation.
Category: For Sale
Project: Wack-Wack Apartments
City: Mandaluyong City
Unit: 3 Bedroom 3BR + 4 Toilet & Bath
Size: 192 sqm
Parking: 1 Slot
Price per sqm: ₱114,583
Selling Price: ₱22,000,000.00 Gross
Mobile/Landline Number:
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation.
Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 4
-
Usable area: 192 m2
-
24-hour security