Tagaytay 1 Bedroom 1BR Condo for Sale with Balcony View of Taal Lake | Wind Residences
Listing ID: DS88-006105
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Wind Residences, Maharlika West, Cavite
Category : For Sale
Project : Wind Residences
Location : Tagaytay, Cavite
Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1Toilet & Bath
Size : 36 sqm
Price per sqm: ₱ 134,722
Selling Price: ₱ 4,850,000.00 Net take home of Seller
Details of the Unit:
• Fully furnished
• Facing Northeast
• Move-in ready
• Breathtaking view of the Taal Lake from the balcony
• Cozy bedroom, stylish living area, and equipped kitchen
• Brand New Unit w/ Minimalist Interior
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
Bien Singson-Lim
Mobile/Landline Number:
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation
I. About Wind Residences
Wind Residences is a condominium community along Aguinaldo Highway in Tagaytay City, Cavite. Designed for a refreshing lifestyle, the development combines modern living spaces with the cool climate and scenic surroundings of Tagaytay. Ideal for renters seeking a relaxing environment, Wind Residences offers accessibility and resort-inspired living near shopping destinations, restaurants, tourist attractions, and leisure spots.
II. Wind Residences...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 36 m2
-
24-hour security