1 Bedroom 1BR Condo for Sale in Tagaytay City at Wind Residences
Listing ID: DS88-005838
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Wind Residences, Maharlika West, Cavite
Category : For Sale
Project : Wind Residences
Location : Tagaytay City
Unit : 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath 1T&B
Size : 34.5 sqm
Parking : None
Price per sqm: ₱159,420.29
Selling Price: ₱5,500,000.00 Gross Price
Details of the Unit:
• Fully furnished and move-in ready
• Breathtaking panoramic lake view from the balcony
• Cozy bedroom, stylish living area, and equipped kitchen
• Only ₱5.5 million – inclusive of all taxes
• Everything inside the unit is FREE! (Furniture, appliances, décor)
• Landscaped gardens and open spaces
• Retail and commercial area (e.g., grocery and shops)
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation.
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
I. About Wind Residences
Wind Residences is a condominium community along Aguinaldo Highway in Tagaytay City, Cavite. Designed for a refreshing lifestyle, the development combines modern living spaces with the cool climate and scenic surroundings of Tagaytay. Ideal for renters seeking a relaxing environment, Wind Residences offers accessibility and resort-inspired living near shopping destinations, restaurants, tourist attractions, and leisure spots.
II. Wind Residences...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 34.5 m2
-
24-hour security