San Juan City 1 Bedroom 1BR Condo for Sale at The Viridian
Listing ID: DS88-006233
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Viridian in Greenhills, Greenhills, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Santolan
Category: For Sale
Project: The Viridian in Greenhills
City: San Juan City
Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR + 1 Toilet & Bath
Size: 85 sqm.
Parking: 1 Slot
Price per sqm: Php. 294,117
Selling Price: Php. 25,000,000.00 Gross Price
Details of the Unit:
• Facing Wack Wack and Makati Skyline (South)
Amenities:
• 25-meter infinity pool
• Fitness center
• Sky garden
• Social hall
• Business lounge
• Children’s play area
• Function rooms.
**If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
**Bien Singson-Lim
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation
Website:
The Viridian in Greenhills, a 53-storey luxury residential tower, offers generous floor layouts and uncomparable views of the Wack-Wack Golf Course, skylines of Makati and Ortigas, and Sierra Madre. Tower amenities include a 25-meter infinity pool, social hall, fitness facility, function rooms, a billiard room, and children's play room.
Within the overall Greenhills masterplan, the Viridian in Greenhills is located within the northeast sector of Connecticut and Missouri streets, st...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 85 m2
-
24-hour security
-
CCTV