The Shang Grand Tower 1 Bedroom 1BR Condo for Sale in Makati City
Listing ID: DS88-004983
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in THE SHANG GRAND TOWER, San Lorenzo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ayala
Category: For Sale
Project: The Shang Grand Tower
City: Makati City
Unit: 1 Bedroom 1BR & 1 Toilet and Bath
Size: 78 sqm
Parking: 1 car Slots
Price per sqm: ₱ 256,410.00
Selling/Rental Price: ₱ 20,000,000.00 (Gross Price)
Details of the Unit:
• Semi-Furnished
Amenities:
• 24/7 Security
• Swimming pool & Kiddie pool
• Gym
• Partly Furnished
• Sauna
• Lounge room
If you're interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
'Yvette De Asis
Top Realty Corporation
Mobile/Landline Number:
/
Website:
Welcome to the first luxury condominium of Shang Properties
The Shang Grand Tower is the first luxury residential condominium project of Shang Properties, Inc.
This 46-story gem never fails to amaze onlookers with its traditional art-deco design, highlighted by ornamental grills and pre-cast moldings.
The two ground-floor lobbies serve the low and high zones. The amenities floor features a spacious and elegantly decorated function room with high ceilings and leads...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 78 m2
-
24-hour security