For Sale: 1BR Unit in Proscenium at The Rockwell, Makati City
Listing ID: 8S_1126
1 Bedroom Condo for sale in Proscenium at Rockwell, Guadalupe Viejo, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Guadalupe
Experience refined urban living at The Proscenium at Rockwell, one of the most prestigious residential developments in Rockwell Center.
Property Details:
Floor Area (sqm): 63.00
Price/sqm (Floor Area): ₱325,396.83
Bedroom: 1
Bathroom: 1
Parking: 1
Turnover: Fully Furnished
Selling Price: ₱20,500,000.00
A perfect city residence for professionals or investors seeking exclusivity, convenience, and long-term value in Makati.
Viewing Schedule: By appointment (please allow 2–3 days notice)
DISCLAIMER:
📞For inquiries, ring up:
Brad Zafe | REBL No. 28067
RE/MAX 8 Philippines
I. About Proscenium at Rockwell
Proscenium at Rockwell, developed by Rockwell Land, is an architectural masterpiece located at Estrella, Rockwell, Makati. Designed by the globally acclaimed architect Carlos Ott, known for designing the Opéra Bastille in Paris, this upscale residential complex redefines luxury living. Spanning 3.6 hectares, the property is home to five iconic towers that seamlessly combine contemporary design with function. Proscenium is recognized for its vibrant atmospher...
-
Bed: 1
-
Bath: 1
-
Usable area: 63 m2
-
Car park
-
Balcony
-
Built-in kitchen