Featured ‹ › 1/14 2 Bedroom Condo for rent in Alabang, Metro Manila Muntinlupa, Metro Manila ₱ 110,000 / month 2 2 135 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Security Car park 24-hour security Children's area +16 Two Bedroom Unit for Lease in Aspen Tower, Alabang, Muntinlupa City- 135sqm- Renovated unit- Fully furnished- with maid's room & its T&B- P110k per month- plus VAT if with OR- unit facing East- 2 Toilet and Bath- Inclusive of dues and 1 parking slotFor more details and viewing schedule, please call JJ Gaduena-Llarena Call
New ‹ › 1/12 1 Bedroom Condo for rent in East of Galleria, San Antonio, Metro Manila near MRT-3 Ortigas Pasig, Metro Manila ₱ 35,000 / month 1 1 48 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Security 24-hour security Electricity Concierge Elevator +3 Loft Type Unit for Lease in East Of Galleria, Topaz Rd, Ortigas Center, Pasig City- 48sqm more or less- fully furnished unit- Near office spaces- P35k per montj- inclusive of duesFor more details and viewing schedule, please call JJ Gaduena-Llarena Call
‹ › 1/13 2 Bedroom Condo for rent in BGC, Metro Manila Taguig, Metro Manila ₱ 80,000 / month 2 Condo Air conditioning Car park 24-hour security Equipped kitchen Electricity Concierge Elevator +6 FOR LEASE | 2BR at The Montane, BGCDetails:✔️ Floor Area: 66 sqm✔️ 2 Bedrooms✔️ 2 Toilets & Baths✔️ With Maid’s Room✔️ Fully Furnished & Well-Maintained✔️ With Parking✔️ Ideal for families or working professionals💰 Rental Rate: ₱80,000/month (inclusive of association dues)Experience comfortable city living in one of BGC’s premium residential addresses—close to... Call
‹ › 1/1 Office for rent in Olympia, Metro Manila Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 887,841 / month 986.49 m2 Office FOR LEASE | Office Space in Legaspi Village, MakatiAvailable Units:📍 10th Floor✔️ Floor Area: 438.25 sqm✔️ Ceiling Tiles✔️ T-Runners✔️ Light Boxes✔️ Floors with Rubber Paint📍 12th Floor✔️ Floor Area: 838.52 sqm✔️ Ceiling Tiles✔️ T-Runners✔️ Light Boxes✔️ Floors with Rubber Paint💰 Rental Rate: ₱900 / sqm + 12% VAT💰 CUSA: ₱205 / sqm + 12% VATLease... Call
‹ › 1/4 Office for rent in Olympia, Metro Manila Makati, Metro Manila ₱ 405,000 / month Office Security Alarm ✨ FOR LEASE | Office Space in Legaspi, Makati✨✔️ Floor Area: 450 sqm✔️ Located on the 4th Floor✔️ Fire Sprinkler System✔️ Ceiling Tiles✔️ Light Boxes✔️ Vinyl Flooring💰 Rental Rate: ₱900 / sqm + 12% VAT💰 CUSA: ₱205 / sqm + 12% VATLease Terms:✔️ 3 Months Advance✔️ 3 Months Security Deposit✔️ Minimum Lease Term: 1 Year📩 Send a message for more details... Call