DotProperty Philippines Philippines Real Estate For Sale
  • Classifieds
  • 1   Sign in

No min bed
  1. Home
  2. Agency
  3. Anna Lim
publisher background image

Anna Lim

Verified seller
Buy
Featured
‹ ›
  • 1/11
4 Bedroom House for sale in Molino IV, Cavite
Bacoor, Cavite
₱ 32,000,000
(₱ 206,452 / m2)
  • 4
  • 3
  • 155 m2
  • House
  • 24-hour security
Experience refined Italian-inspired living in the elegant Murano House at Ponticelli. Designed for comfort, style, and modern family living, this premium home offers spacious interiors, a secure community, and excellent accessibility to key establishments. Perfect for families and investors looking for a home that combines luxury and long-term value. Book your exclusive site viewing today and avail...
Call
Featured
‹ ›
  • 1/9
  • Virtual tour
House for sale in Molino IV, Cavite
Bacoor, Cavite
₱ 34,500,000
(₱ 163,507 / m2)
  • 211 m2
  • House
  • Swimming pool
  • Gym
  • Security
  • Car park
  • Garden
  • Balcony
  • 24-hour security
  • Children's area
  • +16
Step into the elegance of the Lladro House — where space, comfort, style, and security come together in one exceptional community. Perfect for growing families, future homeowners, and smart investors looking for long-term value. 📍Prime location🛏 Spacious and functional layout🌿 Safe and peaceful environment💰 Ideal for investment and family livingSend us a message today to get updated prices,...

Dot Property Group Sites
Thailand (EN) Thailand (TH) Vietnam Malaysia Indonesia Dot Property Group Dot Property International Dot Expo
    • $ AUD
  • 1
  • ENGLISH