1 Bedroom House for sale in Canlubang, Laguna
Calamba, Laguna
₱ 3,500,000
(₱ 116,667 / m2)
-
Swimming pool
-
24-hour security
Gazebo
‼️ CERISE NUVALI HOUSE AND LOT FOR SALE ‼️📌 Location: Nuvali, Ceris, Canlubang, Calamba, LagunaSelling Price: ₱3,500,000Lot Area: 91 sqmFloor Area: 30 sqm1 Bedroom, 1 CR, dirty kitchen, 1 car garage, gardenPayment Options:50% cash out, 2 years installment without interest 24 months : ₱62,500.00OR Bank loan:5 yrs: ₱71,047.1010 yrs: ₱42,514.0315 yrs: ₱34,735.1520 yrs: ₱29,307.4625...