2 Bedroom Condo for sale in Sedona Parc, Hippodromo, Cebu
Cebu City, Cebu
₱ 12,500,000
(₱ 140,449 / m2)
-
24-hour security
-
+19
2 bedrooms room Furnished with Floor area of 89 square meters with 1 parking slot in Cebu Business Park Cebu City Furnishings:3 air conditioner , 2 beds with beddings , TV, sofa , center table ,Dining table , Fridge and ect. Amenities :Gym , Swimming pool , sky garden, lobby, reception and meeting rooms.Location:Fews to ayala Center Cebu, banks and restaurant Floor area 89 sqm Price ; 12.5 Million...