5 Bedroom House for sale in Ayala Westgrove Heights, Inchican, Cavite
Silang, Cavite
₱ 105,000,000
(₱ 105,000 / m2)
-
24-hour security
-
+7
Experience Luxury Redefined ✨at Ayala Westgrove Heights Phase 2, Kamias Road, Silang Cavite.This 4-level house and lot features a bespoke gourmet kitchen, Narra staircase, and a 12x6m swimming pool — all thoughtfully designed for refined living.💰 ₱105,000,000📍 Near the main clubhouse | Built 2024 | Elevator-readyProperty Details:• Lot Area: 712 sqm• Floor Area: 1,000 sqm• Bedrooms:...