8 Bedroom House for sale in Inchican, Cavite
Silang, Cavite
₱ 65,000,000
(₱ 93,257 / m2)
3-Storey Corner Residential at Agoho St. Ayala Westgrove Heights, Silang Cavite LA 401 sqm FA 697 sqm8 BR6 T&B2 Car Garage₱ 65,000,000Ayala Westgrove Heights, developed in 1998 by Ayala Land Premier, is a 400-hectare premier residential subdivision in Silang, Cavite, adjacent to Santa Rosa, Laguna. Situated on rolling terrain with over 10,000 mango trees, it was designed as a high-end, nature-integrated...