6 Bedroom House for sale in San Miguel, Metro Manila
Pasig, Metro Manila
₱ 26,000,000
(₱ 75,581 / m2)
Ensuite
Location: ,Phase 8 GreenwoodsLot 153 sqmHouse 344 sqm3 storeys w/ roofdeckExcellent location; faces morning sun.6 Bedrooms6 Toilet and Bath Plus Maids' Rm w/ its own TB;Other amenities:W/ balcony, lanai,dirty kitchen,roofdeck (w/ bar,kitchenette, laundry, and open area for 'alfresco' dining);W/ pocket garden, 2-car carport,Lots of cabinets (w/ walk- in closet, home office - all duco painted);Fully...