Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
Pasig, Metro Manila
-
Condo
JRE-5561152 sqm 2-BR Garden Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Tower B, Pasig City – ₱20,000,000 or ₱131,579 per sqmFloor Area: 120 sqmGarden Area: 32 sqmTotal Area: 152 sqm2 Bedrooms2.5 BathroomsSemi-Furnished1 Parking SlotGarden UnitPrice:₱20,000,000 grossLocated at The Grove by Rockwell, Tower B, Pasig CityPHOTOS: https://photos.app.goo.gl/n6ethxNZGgJ94----#CondoForSale #TheGroveRockwell...