Condo for sale in Ermita, Metro Manila near LRT-1 Pedro Gil
Manila, Metro Manila
₱ 13,811,000
(₱ 229,419 / m2)
-
60.2 m2
-
Condo
Condo UNIT + PARKING FOR SALE!Bank Foreclosed Property PHBIDDING OCT. 31, 2025Unit 905, 9th Floor, Grand Riviera Suites, P. Faura cor. Roxas Blvd., Ermita, Manila City FA : 60.2 sqmPrice: 13,811,000 ‼️DIRECT BUYER'S ONLY‼️👉PAYMENT TERM: Option 1: CASHOption 2: HOME LOAN10% - DOWNPAYMENT plus Other Charges90% -Bank FinancingRequirements: * PROOF OF INCOME * GOV ID All potential buyers are...