Pasig Commercial Lot for Sale | 4,791 sqm Mercedes Avenue Property with Warehouse Structure
Metro Manila, Pasig, San Miguel
Sale: ₱ 479,100,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-002489
Warehouse / Factory for sale in San Miguel, Metro Manila
Discover a prime commercial property strategically located along Mercedes Avenue, Pasig City. Positioned within a highly accessible commercial corridor, this expansive property presents exceptional potential for warehouse operations, logistics facilities, commercial redevelopment, or long-term investment.
With a substantial land area and existing warehouse structure, the property is ideal for developers, distributors, logistics operators, and investors seeking a high-value commercial asset in a rapidly growing business district.
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
Location: 487 Mercedes Ave., Brgy. San Miguel, Pasig City
Property Code: DS88-002489
Lot Area: 4,791 sqm
Property Type: Commercial Lot with Warehouse Structure
Title Status: Clean Title
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Price per sqm: ₱100,000.00
Price: ₱479,100,000.00 (Gross Price)
KEY FEATURES:
* Commercial lot with existing warehouse structure
* Prime location along Mercedes Avenue, Pasig City
* Total lot area of 4,791 sqm
* Two clean titles:
* Front Lot: 2,097 sqm
* Back Lot: 2,694 sqm
* Ideal for warehouse, logistics hub, commercial redevelopment, or investment
* Accessible to major roads, business districts, and transport routes
* Strong commercial frontage and development potential
* Suitable for industrial, storage, or mixed-use commercial projects
* High capital appreciation potential in a growing commercial area
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
Location: 487 Mercedes Ave., Brgy. San Miguel, Pasig City
Property Code: DS88-002489
Lot Area: 4,791 sqm
Property Type: Commercial Lot with Warehouse Structure
Title Status: Clean Title
Furnishing: Unfurnished
Price per sqm: ₱100,000.00
Price: ₱479,100,000.00 (Gross Price)
KEY FEATURES:
* Commercial lot with existing warehouse structure
* Prime location along Mercedes Avenue, Pasig City
* Total lot area of 4,791 sqm
* Two clean titles:
* Front Lot: 2,097 sqm
* Back Lot: 2,694 sqm
* Strong commercial frontage and development potential
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Land area: 4,791 m2