PEZA Office Space for Lease Makati CBD | 1500 sqm Warm Shell Office for BPO Corporate HQ
Metro Manila, Makati, Bel-Air
Rent: ₱ 1,275,000
/
month
( Min. 6 years contract )
Full description
Listing ID: 019d1a23-6b8c-7065-aa56-79f934d12711
Office for rent in Bel-Air, Metro Manila
PEZA office space for lease in Makati CBD.
1,500 sqm warm shell office, ideal for BPO, corporate headquarters, IT companies, and multinational firms.
📊 Property Details
Floor Area: 1,500 sqm
Condition: Warm Shell
Rate: Php 850/sqm
Monthly Rent: Php 1,275,000
📍 Location – Makati CBD
Office space for rent in Makati CBD with access to:
Major business districts
MRT and transport hubs
Malls, restaurants, banks
Prime CBD location accessible from all areas of Metro Manila.
📊 Property Details
Floor Area: 1,500 sqm
Condition: Warm Shell
Rate: Php 850/sqm
Monthly Rent: Php 1,275,000
📍 Location – Makati CBD
Office space for rent in Makati CBD with access to:
-
24-hour security