PEZA Office Space for Lease in Alabang CBD Muntinlupa | 1,723sqm Semi-Furnished | ₱820/sqm | Top Floor | BPO-Ready
Metro Manila, Muntinlupa, Alabang
Rent: ₱ 1,413,311
/
month
( Min. 6 years contract )
Full description
Listing ID: 019d03d3-fd7f-779e-8704-8e3dbd813474
Office for rent in Alabang, Metro Manila
1,723 sqm Semi-Furnished PEZA Office Space for Lease in Alabang CBD, Muntinlupa – Top Floor | BPO-Ready | Prime Location
Looking for a PEZA office space for lease in Alabang CBD Muntinlupa? This 1,723 sqm semi-furnished office space offers a premium top-floor location, ideal for BPO companies, corporate headquarters, and large teams seeking a strategic and prestigious business address in South Metro Manila.
Property Details:
Floor Area: 1,723.55 sqm
Condition: Semi-Furnished (As-is, where-is)
Building: PEZA-Accredited Office Building
Power: 100% Backup Power
Floor Level: Top Floor
Key Features & Advantages:
PEZA-accredited office space – ideal for tax incentives
Semi-furnished – faster move-in, reduced fit-out cost
Top-floor location – more privacy and executive feel
Suitable for BPO, call center, and corporate operations
Efficient layout for workstations, meeting rooms, and offices
Reliable operations with full backup power
Prime Alabang CBD Location (Muntinlupa City):
Located in Alabang Commercial Business District (CBD)
Near Festival Mall & Alabang Town Center
Surrounded by banks, restaurants, and commercial hubs
Accessible via SLEX, Alabang-Zapote Road, and transport terminals
Lease Rate:
₱820/sqm/month (plus VAT & association dues)
Competitive for large PEZA office space in Alabang CBD
Ideal For:
BPO / Call Centers
Multinational Companies
Corporate Headquarters
Accounting & Professional Firms
Tech & Logistics Companies
Inquire Now – Rare Top-Floor Office in Alabang CBD!
Secure this high-demand semi-furnished office space in Alabang CBD Muntinlupa before it’s taken.
E&G Office Space Express
Website:
Email:
Globe / Viber / WhatsApp:
Smart / Sun:
|
Property Details:
Floor Area: 1,723.55 sqm
Condition: Semi-Furnished (As-is, where-is)
Building: PEZA-Accredited Office Building
Power: 100% Backup Power
Floor Level: Top Floor
Key Features & Advantages:
PEZA-accredited office space – ideal for tax incentives
Semi-furnished – faster move-in, reduced fit-out cost
Top-floor location – more privacy and executive feel
Suitable for BPO, call center, and corporate operations
Reliable operations with full backup power
Prime Alabang CBD Location (Muntinlupa City):
Located in Alabang Commercial Business District (CBD)
Near Festival Mall & Alabang Town Center
Surrounded by banks, restaurants, and commercial hubs