Prime Residential Lot with Improvements for Sale in AFPOVAI Fort Bonifacio, Taguig
Metro Manila, Taguig, Western Bicutan
Sale: ₱ 36,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-004498
Land for sale in Western Bicutan, Metro Manila
Rare opportunity to own a 400 sqm residential property inside AFPOVAI Phase 1, Fort Bonifacio, Taguig City. This lot comes with existing bungalow house improvements and is situated in one of the most established and secure communities near BGC. Perfect for redevelopment, end-use, or long-term investment.
• Lot Area: 400 sqm
• With Existing Bungalow House
• Clean Title
• Tenanted (Tenant will move out upon sale)
• HOA Dues: Approx. ₱1,000/month
• Prime Location near BGC and major establishments
Selling Price: ₱36,000,000 Gross
Price per sqm: ₱90,000
Secure a valuable property in a highly sought-after Taguig location with strong appreciation potential and excellent accessibility to Bonifacio Global City, Makati, and key business districts.
Janssen Mendoza
Real Estate Broker
• Lot Area: 400 sqm
• With Existing Bungalow House
• Clean Title
• Tenanted (Tenant will move out upon sale)
• HOA Dues: Approx. ₱1,000/month
• Prime Location near BGC and major establishments
Selling Price: ₱36,000,000 Gross
Price per sqm: ₱90,000
Janssen Mendoza
Real Estate Broker
About
Key features
-
Land area: 400 m2