FOR SALE! Commercial Lot in Seagull Lot, Taguig City
Metro Manila, Taguig, Ususan
Sale: ₱ 67,450,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006449
Land for sale in Ususan, Metro Manila
Seagull Lot
Taguig City
Seagull Ave
1,775 Sqm
FURNISHING: As Is Where Is
Price per sqm: ₱ 38,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 67,450,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
Taguig City
Seagull Ave
1,775 Sqm
FURNISHING: As Is Where Is
Price per sqm: ₱ 38,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 67,450,000.00 (Gross)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Christian Maluto
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Land area: 1,775 m2