Commercial Lot for SALE in Cubao, Quezon City
Metro Manila, Quezon City, Socorro
Sale: ₱ 641,245,229
Full description
Listing ID: PDS 26610
Land for sale in Socorro, Metro Manila near LRT-2 Araneta Center-Cubao
PDS 26610
Commercial Lot for SALE
Cubao, Quezon City
* Lot Area: 2,037 sqm
* Approximately 36 meters frontage
Price: PHP 314,799/sqm = PHP 641,245,229
Commercial Lot for SALE
Cubao, Quezon City
* Lot Area: 2,037 sqm
* Approximately 36 meters frontage
Price: PHP 314,799/sqm = PHP 641,245,229
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Land area: 2,037 m2