Prime Residential Lot for Sale in Sikatuna Village Quezon City Corner Property with 506.5 sqm Lot Area
Metro Manila, Quezon City, Sikatuna Village
Sale: ₱ 39,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006441
Land for sale in Sikatuna Village, Metro Manila
Property Code: DS88-006441
Category: For Sale
Project: Sikatuna Village
Location: Quezon City
Lot Area: 506.5 sqm
Furnishing: As Is Where Is
Title Status: Clean Title
Selling Price: Php 39,000,000 (Net Take Home of Seller)
Price per sqm: Php 76,999.01
PROPERTY DETAILS:
• Residential Lot located along Mahiyain corner Mapagsangguni
• Lot Area: 506.5 sqm
• Corner Property
• Clean Title
• Corporation-Owned Property
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
• Prime residential location in Sikatuna Village, Quezon City
• Ideal for residential redevelopment or investment
• Spacious lot suitable for a custom home or multi-unit residential project
• Accessible to schools, commercial establishments, and major roads
OTHER DETAILS:
• Property currently occupied by settlers
• Settlers will vacate once property is sold
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
Location: Quezon City
Lot Area: 506.5 sqm
Furnishing: As Is Where Is
Title Status: Clean Title
Selling Price: Php 39,000,000 (Net Take Home of Seller)
Price per sqm: Php 76,999.01
PROPERTY DETAILS:
• Lot Area: 506.5 sqm
• Corner Property
• Clean Title
• Corporation-Owned Property
PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS:
• Ideal for residential redevelopment or investment
OTHER DETAILS:
• Property currently occupied by settlers
• Settlers will vacate once property is sold
-
Land area: 506.5 m2