High-End Lot in Prime Location in Sta. Rosa Laguna
Laguna, Santa Rosa
Sale: ₱ 7,626,766
Full description
Listing ID: SR3
Land for sale in Santa Rosa, Laguna
Discover a life where nature and modern comfort come together.
A 60-hectare master-planned community designed for families who value space, security, and serenity.
Blk8 Lot 9
SIze: 155sqm
TCP 7,626,766.77
Price per sqm: 49,204.95
• Prime location just minutes from top lifestyle hubs
• 24/7 high-security community with controlled access
• Expansive 1-hectare clubhouse complex
• “Lakeside Living” with nature parks, jogging & biking trails
• Wi-Fi ready community with semi-underground utilities
Live, play, and thrive with premium amenities:
• Free-form swimming pools (adult + kiddie)
• Gym, basketball court & sports facilities
• Picnic grounds, pocket gardens & scenic view corridors
• Function halls & boardrooms for your special events
Unmatched convenience:
• 5–10 mins to major malls like Solenad & Paseo Outlets
• 5 mins to The Medical City South Luzon
• Near top schools and premier golf clubs
Build your dream home in a community that lets you live, breathe, and grow.
We’d love to show you around—send us a message and let’s plan your visit!
Lace Bergado
PRC REB License No 0033627 / DSHUD B-1807
Mobile number
prime residential lot residential lot for sale lot for sale near me exclusive subdivision lot
corner residential lot lot for investment clean title lot for sale residential lot near city
premium residential property rush sale solen residences lot for sale in sta.rosa
lot for sale near nuvali trava
Blk8 Lot 9
SIze: 155sqm
TCP 7,626,766.77
Price per sqm: 49,204.95
• Prime location just minutes from top lifestyle hubs
• 24/7 high-security community with controlled access
• Expansive 1-hectare clubhouse complex