FOR SALE! LOT IN THE PEAK AT HAVILA
Rizal, Antipolo, San Roque
Sale: ₱ 23,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-003905
Land for sale in San Roque, Rizal
THE PEAK AT HAVILA
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 446 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 51,569.50
PRICE: ₱ 23,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 446 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 51,569.50
PRICE: ₱ 23,000,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
About
Key features
-
Land area: 446 m2