Laguindingan Highway Lots 🏗️ Lots For Sale — Poblacion, Laguindingan
Misamis Oriental, Laguindingan, Poblacion
Sale: ₱ 149,661,000
Full description
Listing ID: 019e4a01-b326-71fe-9a0f-0095e7fb1802
Land for sale in Poblacion, Misamis Oriental
🏗️ Lots For Sale — Poblacion, Laguindingan
📍 Poblacion, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental
📄 Clean Title
💰 ₱9,000/sqm
📐 Lot 1: 8,614 sqm (54.52m frontage)
📐 Lot 2: 200 sqm
📐 Lot 3: 7,815 sqm
📊 Total: 16,629 sqm (₱149,661,000)
Lots can be bought individually or all together
🏷️ DIRECT LISTING
🤝 Open to Broker Collaborations
📞
#Laguindingan #LotForSale #HighwayLot #TrulyWealthyRealty #EliteAgents Makakita ng Kaunti
📍 Poblacion, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental
📄 Clean Title
💰 ₱9,000/sqm
📐 Lot 1: 8,614 sqm (54.52m frontage)
📐 Lot 2: 200 sqm
📐 Lot 3: 7,815 sqm
📊 Total: 16,629 sqm (₱149,661,000)
Lots can be bought individually or all together
🏷️ DIRECT LISTING
🤝 Open to Broker Collaborations
📞
Key features
-
Land area: 16,629 m2