Gaya-gaya, Bulacan City | 88,214 sqm Agricultural Lot for Sale
Bulacan, San Jose del Monte, Gaya-Gaya
Sale: ₱ 882,140,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006132
Land for sale in Gaya-Gaya, Bulacan
Code : DS88-006132
Category : For Sale
Project : Agricultural Lot
Location : Gaya-gaya, Bulacan City
Size : 88,214 sqm
Price per sqm : ₱ 10,000
Selling Price : ₱ 882,140,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• As is where is
• Classification: Agricultural but has zoning certification that the area is classified as a commercial zone.
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Category : For Sale
Project : Agricultural Lot
Location : Gaya-gaya, Bulacan City
Size : 88,214 sqm
Price per sqm : ₱ 10,000
Selling Price : ₱ 882,140,000.00 (Gross)
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• As is where is
JACKSON LIM JR.
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005478
Top Realty Corporation
📱
🌐Website:
▶️
Key features
-
Land area: 88,214 m2
Facilities
-
Security