FOR SALE! LOT IN PARKRIDGE ESTATE SUBDIVISION VALLEY GOLF CLUB ANTIPOLO
Rizal, Tanay, Cuyambay
Sale: ₱ 14,644,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-005196
Land for sale in Cuyambay, Rizal
PARKRIDGE ESTATE SUBDIVISION VALLEY GOLF CLUB ANTIPOLO
RIZAL
PHASE 2
HILLDALE
LOT AREA: 523 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 28,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 14,644,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
RIZAL
PHASE 2
HILLDALE
LOT AREA: 523 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 28,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 14,644,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Land area: 523 m2