FOR SALE! LOT IN FOREST HILLS SUBDIVISION, RIZAL
Rizal, Tanay, Cuyambay
Sale: ₱ 9,780,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-005701
Land for sale in Cuyambay, Rizal
FOREST HILLS SUBDVISION
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 652 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 652 SQM
FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 15,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 9,780,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 652 SQM
FLOOR AREA: 652 SQM
FURNISHING: UNFURNISHED
Price per sqm: ₱ 15,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 9,780,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Land area: 652 m2