FOR SALE! LOT IN FAIRMOUNT HILLS SUBDIVISION, RIZAL
Rizal, Tanay, Cuyambay
Sale: ₱ 14,173,500
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-004263
Land for sale in Cuyambay, Rizal
FAIRMOUNT HILLS SUBDIVISION
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 859 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 16,500.00
PRICE: ₱ 14,173,500.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
RIZAL
LOT AREA: 859 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 16,500.00
PRICE: ₱ 14,173,500.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Aldrin Suralvo
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Land area: 859 m2