FOR SALE! LOT IN XAVIERVILLE II, QUEZON CITY
Metro Manila, Quezon City, Central
Sale: ₱ 110,880,000
Full description
Listing ID: DS88-006251
Land for sale in Central, Metro Manila
XAVIERVILLE II
QUEZON CITY
924 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 120,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 110,880,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Val Mendoza
Top Realty Corporation
QUEZON CITY
924 SQM
FURNISHING: AS IS WHERE IS
Price per sqm: ₱ 120,000.00
PRICE: ₱ 110,880,000.00 (GROSS)
For inquiries or to schedule a viewing, please contact:
Val Mendoza
Top Realty Corporation
Key features
-
Land area: 924 m2