FOR SALE: ₱403M Premier Residential Lot – Bel-Air 3, Makati City
Metro Manila, Makati, Bel-Air
Sale: ₱ 403,020,000
Full description
Listing ID: 019df665-6338-727a-8fbe-5b464ceafd7c
Land for sale in Bel-Air, Metro Manila
FOR SALE: ₱403M Premier Strategic Lot – Bel-Air 3, Makati City
A monumental 960 sqm residential acquisition in the prestigious Bel-Air 3. This massive asset represents a "clean slate" for a flagship legacy estate within one of Makati’s most exclusive and resilient residential strongholds.
**Property Specs:**
* **Lot Area:** 960 sqm
* **Asset Type:** Residential Vacant Lot
* **Location:** Bel-Air 3 (A Tier-One gated enclave defined by its elite security, privacy, and absolute proximity to the Makati Central Business District)
>
**Pricing:** ₱420,000 per sqm | Total: ₱403,020,000
**Note:** In the geography of Makati real estate, a nearly 1,000 sqm parcel in Bel-Air 3 is a rare "high-leverage" find. This size allows for total architectural freedom—ideal for a grand modern residence with expansive gardens and high-capacity amenities. Secure your territory in a market where prime land is at an absolute premium and characterized by extreme scarcity. Serious inquiries only.
**Contact me today for more details and to schedule a private viewing!**
**James Seva, Landlord Realty**
**Property Specs:**
* **Lot Area:** 960 sqm
* **Asset Type:** Residential Vacant Lot
>
**Pricing:** ₱420,000 per sqm | Total: ₱403,020,000
**James Seva, Landlord Realty**
Key features
-
Land area: 960 m2