FOR SALE: Residential Lot in Tali Beach, Batangas - LOWEST IN THE MARKET!
Batangas, Nasugbu, Balaytigui
Sale: ₱ 9,500,000
Full description
Listing ID: AIM-388
Land for sale in Balaytigui, Batangas
PRICE REDUCED — LOWEST IN THE MARKET!
FOR SALE: Residential Lot in Tali Beach, Nasugbu, Batangas
📍 Tali Beach, Nasugbu, Batangas
Rare opportunity to acquire a well-located lot inside the exclusive Tali Beach community at a highly competitive price.
Property Details:
✅ Lot Area: 700 sqm
✅ Along Tali Drive
✅ Approx. 10–15 min walk to the main beach
✅ Potential sea view if built with a 2nd floor
🔥 PRICE REDUCED TO: ₱9,500,000 Gross
🔥 Approx. ₱13,571/sqm
🔥 Lowest in the market
Perfect for a private beach home, vacation property, or long-term investment.
📩 Message us to schedule a private viewing!
FOR SALE: Residential Lot in Tali Beach, Nasugbu, Batangas
📍 Tali Beach, Nasugbu, Batangas
Property Details:
✅ Lot Area: 700 sqm
✅ Along Tali Drive
✅ Approx. 10–15 min walk to the main beach
✅ Potential sea view if built with a 2nd floor
🔥 PRICE REDUCED TO: ₱9,500,000 Gross
🔥 Approx. ₱13,571/sqm
🔥 Lowest in the market
📩 Message us to schedule a private viewing!
Telephone number:
About
Key features
-
Land area: 700 m2
Floor plans