Exclusive ₱200k/SQM Residential Lot | Ayala Alabang Village, Muntinlupa City
Listing ID: DS88-002688
Land for sale in Ayala Alabang Village, New Alabang Village, Metro Manila
Category: For Sale
Project: Ayala Alabang Village
Location: Muntinlupa City
Size: 475 sqm
Price per sqm: ₱ 200,000
Selling Price: ₱ 95,000,000.00 Gross
Details of the Property:
• Clean Title
• As is where is
If you’re interested in BUYING this property or wish to SELL a property, don't hesitate to contact us:
Bien Singson-Lim
Mobile/Landline Number:
Licensed Real Estate Broker - PRC#0005179
Top Realty Corporation
Ayala Alabang Village
For over 30 years, Ayala Alabang Village has been the most coveted residential subdivision in the south of Metro Manila. Aside from its easy access to the commercial and business districts of cities such as Muntinlupa, Makati, and Pasig, the subdivision is a private refuge for families who seek luxurious living and comforts away from the city.
Residents of Ayala Alabang houses enjoy first-rate amenities, like a mini-mall with delectable dining options and...
-
Land area: 475 m2
-
Security