For Sale: Residential Lot located at Palms Pointe Laguna Heights Filinvest Alabang
Metro Manila, Muntinlupa, Alabang
Sale: ₱ 56,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: JAM01
Land for sale in Alabang, Metro Manila
FOR SALE Prime Vacant Lot in Palms Pointe, Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Lot area: 322 sqm
With 50 sqm of usable, non-buildable easement
BEST LOCATION + BESIDE AYALA ALABANG
Equally high-end and exclusive
Access to Alabang Golf and Country Club and Southlinks Golf Club ensures endless entertainment possibilities.
Price: or ₱56,000,000 or ₱173,913/sqm
ID: JAM01
Lot area: 322 sqm
With 50 sqm of usable, non-buildable easement
BEST LOCATION + BESIDE AYALA ALABANG
Equally high-end and exclusive
Price: or ₱56,000,000 or ₱173,913/sqm
ID: JAM01
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Land area: 322 m2
Virtual tour