FOR SALE: San Juan City, Lot Value 805 sqm with very old house for demolishing (Direct Buyers Only) Forbes Park, Urdaneta Village, San Lorenzo Villag
Metro Manila, San Juan, Little Baguio
Sale: ₱ 144,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: SDB-HL-0226 San Juan House 05.10.2026
House for sale in Little Baguio, Metro Manila
FOR SALE: San Juan City – Lot Value 805 sqm with very old house for demolishing (Direct Buyers Only) Forbes Park, Urdaneta Village, San Lorenzo Village, Bel-Air Village, Magallanes Village
📍 San Juan City (Direct Buyers Only)
Lot Area: 805 sqm
With Old House (Lot Value)
₱144,900,000.00
₱180,000 per sqm
SDB-HL-0226
**Direct Buyers Only
Contact Details:
Steph Co Properties
Facebook: Steph Co Properties
Instagram: stephco.realty
Terms and conditions apply. Availability and price subject to change without prior notice.
#ForSalePH #SanJuanProperty #LotValuePH #PrimeLotPH #MetroManilaRealEstate #StephCoProperties Forbes Park, Urdaneta Village, San Lorenzo Village, Bel-Air Village, Magallanes Village, San Miguel Village, Rockwell Center, Ayala Alabang, McKinley Hill, Greenhills West, Valle Verde, Corinthian Gardens
📍 San Juan City (Direct Buyers Only)
Lot Area: 805 sqm
With Old House (Lot Value)
₱144,900,000.00
₱180,000 per sqm
SDB-HL-0226
-
Land area: 805 m2