FOR SALE: Bel-Air 3 – Makati Prime Corner Vacant Lot (Direct Buyers Only) Forbes Park, Urdaneta Village, San Lorenzo Village, Bel-Air Village, Magalla
Metro Manila, Makati, Bel-Air
Sale: ₱ 324,900,000
Full description
Listing ID: SDB-HL-0180 Bel-Air Village 05.04.2026
House for sale in Bel-Air, Metro Manila
FOR SALE: Bel-Air 3 – Makati Prime Corner Vacant Lot (Direct Buyers Only) Forbes Park, Urdaneta Village, San Lorenzo Village, Bel-Air Village, Magallanes Village
📍 Bel-Air 3, Makati City (Direct Buyers Only)
Lot Area: 722 sqm
Rare Corner Vacant Lot
Easier in & out of the village
₱324,900,000 Gross
₱450,000 per sqm
SDB-HL-0180
**Direct Buyers Only
Property Highlights:
• Prime location
• Clean Title
• Ownership: Single Asset Corporation
• Terms: Cash only via sale of 100% shares of the corporation
Contact Details:
Steph Co Properties
Facebook: Steph Co Properties
Instagram: stephco.realty
Terms and conditions apply. Availability and price subject to change without prior notice.
#ForSalePH #BelAirVillage #BelAir3 #MakatiLot #PrimeLotPH #LuxuryPropertyPH #StephCoProperties Forbes Park, Urdaneta Village, San Lorenzo Village, Bel-Air Village, Magallanes Village, San Miguel Village, Rockwell Center, Ayala Alabang, McKinley Hill, Greenhills West, Valle Verde, Corinthian Gardens
📍 Bel-Air 3, Makati City (Direct Buyers Only)
Lot Area: 722 sqm
Rare Corner Vacant Lot
Easier in & out of the village
₱324,900,000 Gross
₱450,000 per sqm
SDB-HL-0180
-
Land area: 722 m2