111 sqm 3BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 24,200,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-318
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-318
111 sqm 3BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱24,200,000 or ₱218,018 per sqm
Floor Area: 111 sqm
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
With Maid’s Room
2 Balconies
2 Parking Slots
HOA Dues: Php 99/sqm
Price:
₱24,200,000
Location:
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
PHOTOS:
Hashtags:
#TheGroveByRockwell #RockwellPasig #3BRCondoForSale #PasigCityHomes #RockwellLiving #LuxuryCondoPH #InvestmentPropertyPH #CondoForSalePH #PasigRealEstate
Floor Area: 111 sqm
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
With Maid’s Room
2 Balconies
2 Parking Slots
HOA Dues: Php 99/sqm
Price:
₱24,200,000
Location:
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
PHOTOS:
Hashtags:
Telephone number: