65 sqm 1BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 10,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-716
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-716
65 sqm 1BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱10,000,000 or ₱153,846 per sqm
Floor Area: 65 sqm
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
With mini balcony (living room)
Bedroom without balcony
Garden Level (4th floor)
Direct access to pool and garden
Tower B
Facing inner building / left side of Rockwell
No parking
PHOTOS:
#CondoForSale #PasigRealEstate #TheGroveByRockwell #RockwellLiving #1BedroomCondo
Floor Area: 65 sqm
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
With mini balcony (living room)
Bedroom without balcony
Garden Level (4th floor)
Direct access to pool and garden
Tower B
Facing inner building / left side of Rockwell
No parking
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: