66 sqm 1BR Loft Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 12,600,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-628
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-628
66 sqm 1BR Loft Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱12,600,000 or ₱190,909 per sqm
Floor Area: 66 sqm
1 Bedroom
Loft Type Unit
Located on the 17th Floor
Tower A
Fully Furnished
1 Parking Slot (Near 2nd Floor Tower A Entrance)
Facing Morning Sun
Queen Size Bed
Water Heater
Brand New Washing Machine and Dryer
Inverter Refrigerator
2 Split-Type Air Conditioners (Bedroom and Living/Dining Area)
Ugong, Pasig City
Near Ortigas Center and C5 Road
PHOTOS:
#CondoForSale #TheGroveByRockwell #RockwellCommunities #PasigRealEstate #LoftCondo #PasigCityHomes
Floor Area: 66 sqm
1 Bedroom
Loft Type Unit
Located on the 17th Floor
Tower A
Fully Furnished
1 Parking Slot (Near 2nd Floor Tower A Entrance)
Facing Morning Sun
Queen Size Bed
Water Heater
Brand New Washing Machine and Dryer
Inverter Refrigerator
Ugong, Pasig City
Near Ortigas Center and C5 Road
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: