112 sqm 3-BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 27,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-586
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-586
112 sqm 3-BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱27,000,000 or ₱241,071/sqm
Stylish and fully furnished 3-bedroom condo in The Grove by Rockwell, offering modern comfort and convenience in the heart of Pasig. Perfect for families or professionals seeking a luxurious, move-in-ready home with top-tier amenities.
📐 Floor Area: 112 sqm
💰 Asking Price: ₱27,000,000 (Gross)
Features:
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Maid’s Room with Bathroom
Balcony with View
Fully Furnished
Ready for Occupancy
Location Highlights:
Located in a prime Pasig neighborhood, walking distance to Ortigas CBD, shopping centers, dining, and key transport hubs.
PHOTOS:
#TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCondoForSale #LuxuryCondoPasig #3BedroomCondo #FullyFurnishedCondo #PrimeLocationPasig #PasigRealEstate
📐 Floor Area: 112 sqm
💰 Asking Price: ₱27,000,000 (Gross)
Features:
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms