41 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 7,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-518
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-518
41 sqm 1 Bedroom Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱7,000,000 or ₱170,732 per sqm
Floor Area: 41 sqm
1 Bedroom
1 Toilet & Bath
Semi-Furnished
No Parking
Price:
Total Price: ₱7,000,000
Price per sqm: ₱170,732 per sqm
Located in:
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City, near Tiendesitas, SM Hypermarket, and Opus Mall.
PHOTOS:
#CondoForSale #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCityRealEstate #1BRCondo #SemiFurnished
Floor Area: 41 sqm
1 Bedroom
1 Toilet & Bath
Semi-Furnished
No Parking
Price:
Total Price: ₱7,000,000
Price per sqm: ₱170,732 per sqm
Located in:
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: