60 sqm 2BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 14,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-700
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-700
60 sqm 2BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱14,000,000 or ₱233,333 per sqm
Floor Area: 60 sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
With Balcony
High Floor
Upgraded Unit
1 Parking Slot
Facing Tiendesitas Area
PHOTOS:
#CondoForSale #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCity #2BedroomCondo #RockwellLiving #PasigRealEstate
Floor Area: 60 sqm
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Fully Furnished
With Balcony
High Floor
Upgraded Unit
1 Parking Slot
Facing Tiendesitas Area
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: