103 sqm 3BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Sale: ₱ 22,000,000
Full description
Listing ID: RE-703
Condo for sale in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-703
103 sqm 3BR Condo for Sale at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱22,000,000 or ₱213,592 per sqm
Floor Area: 103 sqm
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Maid’s Room with T&B
2 Balconies
2 Parking Slots
30th Floor
Tower E
PHOTOS:
#CondoForSale #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCity #3BedroomCondo #RockwellProperties
Floor Area: 103 sqm
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
Maid’s Room with T&B
2 Balconies
2 Parking Slots
30th Floor
Tower E
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: