32 sqm Studio Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 25,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: RE-324
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
RE-324
32 sqm Studio Condo for Rent at The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City – ₱25,000/month or ₱781 per sqm
Floor Area: 32 sqm
Studio Unit
1 Bathroom
Fully furnished
Tower D
With 1 parking slot (+₱5,000/month)
Terms:
₱25,000 per month (unit)
Plus ₱5,000/month for parking
Location:
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
PHOTOS:
#StudioForRent #TheGroveByRockwell #PasigCondo #RockwellRentals #CondoForRentPasig #FullyFurnishedStudio
Floor Area: 32 sqm
Studio Unit
1 Bathroom
Fully furnished
Tower D
With 1 parking slot (+₱5,000/month)
Terms:
₱25,000 per month (unit)
Plus ₱5,000/month for parking
Location:
The Grove by Rockwell, Pasig City
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: