237 sqm 3BR Condo for Rent at Renaissance Condominium, Pasig City
Metro Manila, Pasig, Ugong
Rent: ₱ 95,000
/
month
Full description
Listing ID: JRE-6521
Condo for rent in Ugong, Metro Manila
JRE-6521
237 sqm 3BR Condo for Rent at Renaissance Condominium, Pasig City – ₱95,000 per month or ₱401 per sqm
Floor Area: 237 sqm
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1 Powder Room
Servant’s Room
2 Floors
Huge Living Area
Finished Interior (Newly Renovated)
With Airconditioning
With Electric Stove
2 Parking Slots
Swimming Pool (7th Floor)
Beside The 30th Ayala Malls
Ready for Occupancy
PHOTOS:
#CondoForRent #RenaissanceCondo #PasigCity #3BedroomCondo #NearThe30th #PasigRealEstate
Floor Area: 237 sqm
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1 Powder Room
Servant’s Room
2 Floors
Huge Living Area
Finished Interior (Newly Renovated)
With Airconditioning
With Electric Stove
2 Parking Slots
Swimming Pool (7th Floor)
Beside The 30th Ayala Malls
Ready for Occupancy
PHOTOS:
Telephone number: